Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Pronos 2011/2012"

Journée N°32 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
2 - 2
Bellerive Mayotte
Bétis Séville
2 - 2
Barcelone
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Lyon
Marseille
3 - 0
Auxerre
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lille
Paris Sg
3 - 0
Rennes
Sunderland
0 - 1
Manchester United
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Majorque
Asm Clermont (rugby)
57 - 14
Brive (Rugby)

Journée N°31 (Terminée)

Lyon
1 - 0
Quevilly
Stock City
1 - 1
Arsenal
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Stuttgart
Lille
2 - 1
Paris SG
Saint-etienne
1 - 0
Dijon
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Fc Séville
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 7
Barcelone
Sienne
1 - 4
Milan AC
As Yzeure
1 - 1
Sochaux (B)
Clermont Rugby (hcup)
15 - 19
Leinster (HCUP)

Journée N°30 (Terminée)

Meaulne
1 - 1
As Villeneuve
As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 3
Neuilly le Real
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Marseille
Nice
1 - 0
Auxerre
Arsenal
0 - 0
Chelsea
Barcelone
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Werder De Brême
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
Lyon
3 - 2
Lorient
Manchester United
4 - 4
Everton
Juventus Turin
4 - 0
As Roma
Milan Ac
1 - 1
Bologne
Caen
1 - 4
Saint-Etienne

Journée N°29 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
5 - 0
Val de Sioule
Diou
3 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
Lyon
0 - 1
Marseille
Norwich City
1 - 6
Manchester City
Levante
1 - 2
Barcelone
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
Mayence
Auxerre
1 - 1
Paris SG
Lorient
2 - 1
Montpellier
Saint-etienne
2 - 1
Brest
Manchester United
4 - 0
Aston Villa
Tottenham
1 - 5
Chelsea
Asm Clermont
25 - 9
Stade Français

Journée N°28 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
0 - 1
Rongères
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
Montpellier
2 - 1
Sochaux
Liverpool
1 - 1
Aston Villa
Milan Ac
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Paris Sg
2 - 1
Marseille
Arsenal
1 - 0
Manchester City
Manchester United
2 - 0
Queen's Park
Real Madrid
0 - 0
Valence
Saracens
3 - 22
Asm Clermont Rugby

Journée N°27 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
0 - 0
Villefranche
Etoile Moulins Yzeure (b)
2 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
Saint-etienne
2 - 3
Nice
Nancy
2 - 1
Paris SG
Aston Villa
2 - 4
Chelsea
Nuremberg
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
Rennes
1 - 1
Lyon
Osasuna
1 - 5
Real Madrid
Barcelone
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Juventus Turin
3 - 0
Naples

Journée N°26 (Terminée)

Chamblet
0 - 2
As Villeneuve
As Villeneuve (b)
2 - 3
Trevol
Nice
1 - 1
Marseille
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
Evian
0 - 3
Lille
Chelsea
0 - 0
Tottenham
Majorque
0 - 2
Barcelone
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Real Sociedad
Milan Ac
2 - 1
As Roma
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Hanovre 96
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre
Juventus Turin
2 - 0
Inter Milan

Journée N°25 (Terminée)

Beaulon
1 - 0
As Villeneuve (B)
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
Lyon
Marseille
1 - 2
Dijon
Caen
2 - 2
Paris SG
Auxerre
0 - 2
Evian Thonon
Fc Séville
0 - 2
Barcelone
Fiorentina
0 - 5
Juventus Turin
Hertha Berlin
0 - 6
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Malaga
As Yzeure
1 - 2
Lyon-Duchère
Muhlouse
0 - 0
As Moulins

Journée N°24 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 2
Val de Besbre
Montluçon Bien-assis
3 - 1
As Villeneuve
Lyon
2 - 1
Lille
Valencienne
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
As Moulins
1 - 1
Nancy (B)
Bétis Séville
2 - 3
Real Madrid
Bayern Munich
7 - 1
Hoffenheim
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris SG
Montpellier
3 - 0
Caen
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Barcelone
Genoa
0 - 0
Juventus Turin
France (match Bonus Rugby)
22 - 24
Angleterre (Match Bonus Rugby)

Journée N°23 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 1
Gannay sur Loire
Bourbon L'archambault
1 - 0
As Villeneuve
Lille
2 - 2
Auxerre
Marseille
0 - 1
Toulouse
Nancy
2 - 0
Lyon
Saint Etienne
0 - 2
Evian
Liverpool
1 - 2
Arsenal
Manchester City
2 - 0
Bolton
Palerme
0 - 4
Milan AC
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Bayern Munich
Tottenham
1 - 3
Manchester United
Asm Clermont (match Bonus Rugby)
35 - 5
Stade Toulousain

Journée N°22 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Mercy Chapeau
Auxerre
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
Lyon
4 - 4
Paris SG
Chelsea
3 - 0
Bolton
Milan Ac
1 - 1
Juventus
Rennes
1 - 1
Lille
Brest
1 - 0
Marseille
Arsenal
5 - 2
Tottenham
Atlético Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelone
Naples
1 - 0
Inter Milan
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Schalke 04

Journée N°21 (Terminée)

Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
Sochaux
0 - 0
Auxerre
Fribourg
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
Saint Etienne
4 - 0
Rennes
Paris Sg
2 - 2
Montpellier
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lyon
Barcelone
5 - 1
Valence
Dijon
3 - 0
Nice
Nancy
0 - 3
Toulouse

Journée N°20 (Terminée)

Auxerre
1 - 1
Lorient
Rennes
1 - 0
Sochaux
Manchester United
2 - 1
Liverpool
Everton
2 - 0
Chelsea
Udinese
1 - 2
Milan Ac
Nice
0 - 0
Paris SG
Osasuna
3 - 2
Barcelone

Journée N°19 (Terminée)

Brest
0 - 1
Paris SG
Nice
0 - 1
Montpellier
Lille
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Bastia
Villareal
0 - 0
Barcelone
Juventus De Turin
2 - 1
Udinese
Rennes
1 - 2
Marseille
Arsenal
3 - 2
Aston villa
Lecce
1 - 0
Inter Milan
As Villeneuve
1 - 0
St Germain des Fossès (B)
Chevagnes (b)
2 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)

Journée N°18 (Terminée)

Mercy Chapeau (b)
7 - 3
As Villeneuve (B)
Sarthe (coupe De France)
0 - 4
Paris SG (Coupe de France)
Marseille (coupe De France)
3 - 1
Le Havre (Coupe de France)
Luçon (coupe De France)
0 - 2
Lyon (Coupe de France)
Auxerre (coupe De France)
1 - 2
Châteauroux (Coupe de France)
Bolton
3 - 1
Liverpool
Arsenal
1 - 2
Manchester United
Manchester City
3 - 2
Tottenham
Malaga
1 - 4
Barcelone
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Inter Milan
2 - 1
Lazio Rome

Journée N°17 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (coupe)
4 - 2
Varennes sur Tèche (Coupe)
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lyon
Marseille
2 - 0
Lille
Paris Sg
3 - 1
Toulouse
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Amiens
Manchester United
3 - 0
Bolton
Chelsea
1 - 0
Sunderland
Majorque
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Barcelone
4 - 2
Bétis Séville
Milan Ac
0 - 1
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
1 - 1
Cagliari

Journée N°16 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Meaulne
Orléans (coupe De France)
0 - 0
Clermont Foot (Coupe de France)
Saint Etienne (coupe De France)
1 - 1
Bordeaux (Coupe de France)
Red Star (coupe De France)
0 - 5
Marseille (Coupe de France)
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Grenada
Inter Milan
5 - 0
Parme
Sporting Lisbonne
0 - 0
Fc Porto
Lyon Duchère (coupe De France)
1 - 3
Lyon (Coupe de France)
Manchester City (coupe Angleterre)
2 - 3
Manchester United (Coupe Angleterre)
Chelsea (coupe Angleterre)
4 - 0
Porsmouth (Coupe Angleterre)
Espanyol Barcelone
1 - 1
Fc Barcelone
Lecce
0 - 1
Juventus

Journée N°15 (Terminée)

Marseille
2 - 1
Lorient
Le Havre
2 - 2
Monaco
Fc Séville
2 - 6
Real Madrid
Milan Ac
2 - 0
Sienne
Paris Sg
0 - 0
Lille
Manchester City
1 - 0
Arsenal
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Liverpool
Naples
1 - 3
As Roma

Journée N°14 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
2 - 0
Chassenard (B)
Bellerive Mayotte
1 - 3
As Villeneuve
Marseille
0 - 0
Bordeaux
Sochaux
0 - 1
Paris SG
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Montpellier
Lorient
0 - 1
Lyon
Arsenal
1 - 0
Everton
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Fc Barcelone
Inter Milan
2 - 0
Fiorentina
Bologne
2 - 2
Milan AC
Stugartt
1 - 2
Bayern Munich

Journée N°13 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
4 - 0
Dompierre (B)
Ent. Saligny Pierrefite
3 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
Ajaccio
2 - 3
Lille
Brest
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Manchester United
Barcelone
5 - 0
Levante
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Werder Brême
Paris Sg
3 - 2
Auxerre
Inter Milan
0 - 1
Udinese

Journée N°12 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 4
Diou
Val De Sioule
3 - 1
As Villeneuve
Montpellier
1 - 0
Marseille
Nice
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
Manchester City
3 - 1
Newcastle
Chelsea
1 - 2
Liverpool
Swansea City
0 - 1
Manchester United
Barcelone
4 - 0
Real Sragosse
Valence
2 - 3
Real Madrid
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Milan AC
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Evry Essone (coupe De France)
2 - 0
As Moulins (Coupe de France)

Journée N°11 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
5 - 0
Chamblet
Trevol (b)
2 - 2
As Villeneuve (B)
Angleterre
1 - 0
Espagne
Pays-bas
0 - 0
Suisse
France
1 - 0
Etats-Unis
Pologne
0 - 2
Italie
Ukraine
3 - 3
Allemagne
As Moulins
2 - 1
Raon l'Etape
Villefranche
1 - 0
As Yzeure

Journée N°10 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
5 - 2
Beaulon
Boucé
0 - 2
As Villeneuve
Monaco
2 - 2
Le Mans
Le Havre
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
Arsenal
3 - 0
West Bromwich
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Chelsea
Liverpool
0 - 0
Swansea City
Manchester United
1 - 0
Sunderland
Queen's Park
2 - 3
Manchester City
Marseille
2 - 0
Nice
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris SG
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Montpellier
Sochaux
2 - 1
Lyon
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Barcelone
Augsburg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich

Journée N°9 (Terminée)

Chelsea
3 - 5
Arsenal
Manchester City
3 - 1
Wolverhampton
Everton
0 - 1
Manchester United
Dijon
2 - 3
Marseille
Lyon
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
Paris Sg
4 - 2
Caen
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Nuremberg
Saligny/pierrefite (coupe)
0 - 5
As Villeneuve (Coupe)
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Lille

Journée N°8 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Bourbon l'Archambault
Gannay Sur Loire
3 - 2
As Villeneuve (B)
Marseille
2 - 0
Ajaccio
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Brest
Paris Sg
2 - 0
Dijon
Lille
3 - 1
Lyon
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Liverpool
1 - 1
Norwich City
Manchester United
1 - 6
Manchester City
Arsenal
3 - 1
Stocke City
Queens Park
1 - 0
Chelsea
Fc Barcelone
0 - 0
Fc Séville
Malaga
0 - 4
Real Madrid
Juventus
2 - 2
Genoa
As Rome
1 - 0
Palerme
Lecce
3 - 4
Milan AC
Inter Milan
1 - 0
Chiévo Vérone
Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 1
Feyenoord
Hanovre
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
All Blacks (rugby/ Match Bonus)
9 - 8
France (Rugby/ Match Bonus)

Journée N°7 (Terminée)

Garnat St Martin (coupe Jean Vidal)
3 - 2
As Villeneuve (Coupe Jean Vidal)
Liverpool
1 - 1
Manchester United
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Herta Berlin
Manchester City
4 - 1
Aston Villa
Chelsea
3 - 1
Everton
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Betis Seville
Barcelone
3 - 0
Santander
Milan Ac
3 - 0
Palerme
Auxerre
1 - 2
Lille
Toulouse
0 - 0
Marseille
Rennes
2 - 0
Lorient
Ajaccio
1 - 3
Psg
Lazio Rome
2 - 1
As Rome
Arsenal
2 - 1
Sunderland
Polignac (coupe De France)
1 - 3
As Moulins (Coupe de France)
Chappes (coupe De France)
1 - 2
As Yzeure (Coupe de France)

Journée N°6 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 2
Etoile Moulins Yzeure (B)
Villefranche
1 - 0
As Villeneuve
Turquie
1 - 3
Allemagne
France
3 - 0
Albanie
Serbie
1 - 1
Italie
Pays Bas
1 - 0
Moldavie
Portugal
5 - 3
Islande
République Tchèque
0 - 2
Espagne
Monténégro
2 - 2
Angleterre
Amnéville (cfa)
1 - 1
As Moulins (CFA)
As Yzeure (cfa)
1 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais B (CFA)

Journée N°5 (Terminée)

Manchester (1er)
2 - 0
Norwich City (12ème)
Everton (6ème)
0 - 2
Liverpool (8ème)
Tottenham (11ème)
2 - 1
Arsenal (16ème)
Sporting Gijon (20ème)
0 - 1
Fc Barcelone (3ème)
Espanyol Barcelone (13ème)
0 - 4
Real Madrid (5ème)
Inter Milan (11ème)
0 - 3
Naples (1er)
Juventus (2ème)
2 - 0
Ac Milan (17ème)
Hoffenheim (4ème)
0 - 0
Bayern Munich (1er)
Saint Etienne (12ème)
1 - 1
Auxerre (9ème)
Paris Sg (1er)
2 - 0
Lyon (2ème)
Marseille (13ème)
1 - 1
Brest (18ème)
Lille (6ème)
2 - 0
Rennes (5ème)

Journée N°4 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve
2 - 0
Montluçon Bien-Assis
Ent. Val De Besbre
5 - 0
As Villeneuve (B)
Fc Barcelone
5 - 0
Atlético Madrid
Lyon
3 - 1
Bordeaux
Real Madrid
6 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Fc Séville
1 - 0
Valence
Montpellier
0 - 3
Paris SG
Rennes
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
Nantes
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
Stoke City
1 - 1
Manchester United
Arsenal
3 - 0
Bolton
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen

Journée N°3 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (coupe De France)
0 - 4
Billy-Créchy (Coupe de France)
Blackburn
4 - 3
Arsenal
Inter Milan
0 - 0
As Rome
Barcelone
8 - 0
Osasuna
Lorient
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
Lille
2 - 2
Sochaux
Levante
1 - 0
Real Madrid
Sienne
0 - 1
Juventus Turin
Manchester United
3 - 1
Chelsea
Fulham
2 - 2
Manchester City
Schalke 04
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
Lyon
2 - 0
Marseille

Journée N°2 (Terminée)

As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 2
Chevagnes (B)
St Germain Des Fossès (b)
1 - 3
As Villeneuve
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Chateauroux
Sunderland
1 - 2
Chelsea
Stock City
1 - 0
Liverpool
Arsenal
1 - 0
Swansea
Bolton
0 - 5
Machester United
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Barcelone
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Getafe
Saint Etienne
1 - 3
Lille
Marseille
0 - 1
Rennes
Paris Sg
1 - 0
Brest

Journée N°1 (Terminée)

Lettonie(-21 Ans)
0 - 3
France (-21 ans)
Bulgarie
0 - 3
Angleterre
Ecosse
2 - 2
République Tchèque
As Villeneuve
2 - 0
Etoile Moulins Yzeure
Olympique Lyonnais (b) "cfa"
2 - 1
As Moulins "CFA"
As Yzeure "cfa"
2 - 0
Chasselay "CFA"
+

LIVRE D'OR DU SITE