Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Pronos 2011/2012"
Journée N°32 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
2 - 2
Bellerive Mayotte
|
Bétis Séville
2 - 2
Barcelone
|
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Lyon
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Auxerre
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lille
|
Paris Sg
3 - 0
Rennes
|
Sunderland
0 - 1
Manchester United
|
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Majorque
|
Asm Clermont (rugby)
57 - 14
Brive (Rugby)
|
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Lyon
1 - 0
Quevilly
|
Stock City
1 - 1
Arsenal
|
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Stuttgart
|
Lille
2 - 1
Paris SG
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 0
Dijon
|
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Fc Séville
|
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 7
Barcelone
|
Sienne
1 - 4
Milan AC
|
As Yzeure
1 - 1
Sochaux (B)
|
Clermont Rugby (hcup)
15 - 19
Leinster (HCUP)
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Meaulne
1 - 1
As Villeneuve
|
As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 3
Neuilly le Real
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Marseille
|
Nice
1 - 0
Auxerre
|
Arsenal
0 - 0
Chelsea
|
Barcelone
1 - 2
Real Madrid
|
Werder De Brême
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Lyon
3 - 2
Lorient
|
Manchester United
4 - 4
Everton
|
Juventus Turin
4 - 0
As Roma
|
Milan Ac
1 - 1
Bologne
|
Caen
1 - 4
Saint-Etienne
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
5 - 0
Val de Sioule
|
Diou
3 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Lyon
0 - 1
Marseille
|
Norwich City
1 - 6
Manchester City
|
Levante
1 - 2
Barcelone
|
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
Mayence
|
Auxerre
1 - 1
Paris SG
|
Lorient
2 - 1
Montpellier
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 1
Brest
|
Manchester United
4 - 0
Aston Villa
|
Tottenham
1 - 5
Chelsea
|
Asm Clermont
25 - 9
Stade Français
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
0 - 1
Rongères
|
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
|
Montpellier
2 - 1
Sochaux
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
Aston Villa
|
Milan Ac
1 - 2
Fiorentina
|
Paris Sg
2 - 1
Marseille
|
Arsenal
1 - 0
Manchester City
|
Manchester United
2 - 0
Queen's Park
|
Real Madrid
0 - 0
Valence
|
Saracens
3 - 22
Asm Clermont Rugby
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
0 - 0
Villefranche
|
Etoile Moulins Yzeure (b)
2 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 3
Nice
|
Nancy
2 - 1
Paris SG
|
Aston Villa
2 - 4
Chelsea
|
Nuremberg
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Lyon
|
Osasuna
1 - 5
Real Madrid
|
Barcelone
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
|
Juventus Turin
3 - 0
Naples
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
Chamblet
0 - 2
As Villeneuve
|
As Villeneuve (b)
2 - 3
Trevol
|
Nice
1 - 1
Marseille
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
|
Evian
0 - 3
Lille
|
Chelsea
0 - 0
Tottenham
|
Majorque
0 - 2
Barcelone
|
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Real Sociedad
|
Milan Ac
2 - 1
As Roma
|
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Hanovre 96
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre
|
Juventus Turin
2 - 0
Inter Milan
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Beaulon
1 - 0
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Marseille
1 - 2
Dijon
|
Caen
2 - 2
Paris SG
|
Auxerre
0 - 2
Evian Thonon
|
Fc Séville
0 - 2
Barcelone
|
Fiorentina
0 - 5
Juventus Turin
|
Hertha Berlin
0 - 6
Bayern Munich
|
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Malaga
|
As Yzeure
1 - 2
Lyon-Duchère
|
Muhlouse
0 - 0
As Moulins
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 2
Val de Besbre
|
Montluçon Bien-assis
3 - 1
As Villeneuve
|
Lyon
2 - 1
Lille
|
Valencienne
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
|
As Moulins
1 - 1
Nancy (B)
|
Bétis Séville
2 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Bayern Munich
7 - 1
Hoffenheim
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris SG
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
Caen
|
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Barcelone
|
Genoa
0 - 0
Juventus Turin
|
France (match Bonus Rugby)
22 - 24
Angleterre (Match Bonus Rugby)
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 1
Gannay sur Loire
|
Bourbon L'archambault
1 - 0
As Villeneuve
|
Lille
2 - 2
Auxerre
|
Marseille
0 - 1
Toulouse
|
Nancy
2 - 0
Lyon
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 2
Evian
|
Liverpool
1 - 2
Arsenal
|
Manchester City
2 - 0
Bolton
|
Palerme
0 - 4
Milan AC
|
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Tottenham
1 - 3
Manchester United
|
Asm Clermont (match Bonus Rugby)
35 - 5
Stade Toulousain
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Mercy Chapeau
|
Auxerre
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Lyon
4 - 4
Paris SG
|
Chelsea
3 - 0
Bolton
|
Milan Ac
1 - 1
Juventus
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Lille
|
Brest
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Arsenal
5 - 2
Tottenham
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelone
|
Naples
1 - 0
Inter Milan
|
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Schalke 04
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
|
Sochaux
0 - 0
Auxerre
|
Fribourg
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Saint Etienne
4 - 0
Rennes
|
Paris Sg
2 - 2
Montpellier
|
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Barcelone
5 - 1
Valence
|
Dijon
3 - 0
Nice
|
Nancy
0 - 3
Toulouse
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Auxerre
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Rennes
1 - 0
Sochaux
|
Manchester United
2 - 1
Liverpool
|
Everton
2 - 0
Chelsea
|
Udinese
1 - 2
Milan Ac
|
Nice
0 - 0
Paris SG
|
Osasuna
3 - 2
Barcelone
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Brest
0 - 1
Paris SG
|
Nice
0 - 1
Montpellier
|
Lille
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Bastia
|
Villareal
0 - 0
Barcelone
|
Juventus De Turin
2 - 1
Udinese
|
Rennes
1 - 2
Marseille
|
Arsenal
3 - 2
Aston villa
|
Lecce
1 - 0
Inter Milan
|
As Villeneuve
1 - 0
St Germain des Fossès (B)
|
Chevagnes (b)
2 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Mercy Chapeau (b)
7 - 3
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Sarthe (coupe De France)
0 - 4
Paris SG (Coupe de France)
|
Marseille (coupe De France)
3 - 1
Le Havre (Coupe de France)
|
Luçon (coupe De France)
0 - 2
Lyon (Coupe de France)
|
Auxerre (coupe De France)
1 - 2
Châteauroux (Coupe de France)
|
Bolton
3 - 1
Liverpool
|
Arsenal
1 - 2
Manchester United
|
Manchester City
3 - 2
Tottenham
|
Malaga
1 - 4
Barcelone
|
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
|
Inter Milan
2 - 1
Lazio Rome
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (coupe)
4 - 2
Varennes sur Tèche (Coupe)
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Lille
|
Paris Sg
3 - 1
Toulouse
|
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Amiens
|
Manchester United
3 - 0
Bolton
|
Chelsea
1 - 0
Sunderland
|
Majorque
1 - 2
Real Madrid
|
Barcelone
4 - 2
Bétis Séville
|
Milan Ac
0 - 1
Inter Milan
|
Juventus Turin
1 - 1
Cagliari
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Meaulne
|
Orléans (coupe De France)
0 - 0
Clermont Foot (Coupe de France)
|
Saint Etienne (coupe De France)
1 - 1
Bordeaux (Coupe de France)
|
Red Star (coupe De France)
0 - 5
Marseille (Coupe de France)
|
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Grenada
|
Inter Milan
5 - 0
Parme
|
Sporting Lisbonne
0 - 0
Fc Porto
|
Lyon Duchère (coupe De France)
1 - 3
Lyon (Coupe de France)
|
Manchester City (coupe Angleterre)
2 - 3
Manchester United (Coupe Angleterre)
|
Chelsea (coupe Angleterre)
4 - 0
Porsmouth (Coupe Angleterre)
|
Espanyol Barcelone
1 - 1
Fc Barcelone
|
Lecce
0 - 1
Juventus
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Marseille
2 - 1
Lorient
|
Le Havre
2 - 2
Monaco
|
Fc Séville
2 - 6
Real Madrid
|
Milan Ac
2 - 0
Sienne
|
Paris Sg
0 - 0
Lille
|
Manchester City
1 - 0
Arsenal
|
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Liverpool
|
Naples
1 - 3
As Roma
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
2 - 0
Chassenard (B)
|
Bellerive Mayotte
1 - 3
As Villeneuve
|
Marseille
0 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Sochaux
0 - 1
Paris SG
|
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Montpellier
|
Lorient
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Arsenal
1 - 0
Everton
|
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Fc Barcelone
|
Inter Milan
2 - 0
Fiorentina
|
Bologne
2 - 2
Milan AC
|
Stugartt
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
4 - 0
Dompierre (B)
|
Ent. Saligny Pierrefite
3 - 1
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Ajaccio
2 - 3
Lille
|
Brest
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Manchester United
|
Barcelone
5 - 0
Levante
|
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Werder Brême
|
Paris Sg
3 - 2
Auxerre
|
Inter Milan
0 - 1
Udinese
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 4
Diou
|
Val De Sioule
3 - 1
As Villeneuve
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Nice
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Manchester City
3 - 1
Newcastle
|
Chelsea
1 - 2
Liverpool
|
Swansea City
0 - 1
Manchester United
|
Barcelone
4 - 0
Real Sragosse
|
Valence
2 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Milan AC
|
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Evry Essone (coupe De France)
2 - 0
As Moulins (Coupe de France)
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
5 - 0
Chamblet
|
Trevol (b)
2 - 2
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Angleterre
1 - 0
Espagne
|
Pays-bas
0 - 0
Suisse
|
France
1 - 0
Etats-Unis
|
Pologne
0 - 2
Italie
|
Ukraine
3 - 3
Allemagne
|
As Moulins
2 - 1
Raon l'Etape
|
Villefranche
1 - 0
As Yzeure
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
5 - 2
Beaulon
|
Boucé
0 - 2
As Villeneuve
|
Monaco
2 - 2
Le Mans
|
Le Havre
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
|
Arsenal
3 - 0
West Bromwich
|
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Chelsea
|
Liverpool
0 - 0
Swansea City
|
Manchester United
1 - 0
Sunderland
|
Queen's Park
2 - 3
Manchester City
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Nice
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris SG
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Montpellier
|
Sochaux
2 - 1
Lyon
|
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Osasuna
|
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Barcelone
|
Augsburg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Chelsea
3 - 5
Arsenal
|
Manchester City
3 - 1
Wolverhampton
|
Everton
0 - 1
Manchester United
|
Dijon
2 - 3
Marseille
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
|
Paris Sg
4 - 2
Caen
|
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Nuremberg
|
Saligny/pierrefite (coupe)
0 - 5
As Villeneuve (Coupe)
|
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Lille
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
1 - 1
Bourbon l'Archambault
|
Gannay Sur Loire
3 - 2
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Brest
|
Paris Sg
2 - 0
Dijon
|
Lille
3 - 1
Lyon
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
Norwich City
|
Manchester United
1 - 6
Manchester City
|
Arsenal
3 - 1
Stocke City
|
Queens Park
1 - 0
Chelsea
|
Fc Barcelone
0 - 0
Fc Séville
|
Malaga
0 - 4
Real Madrid
|
Juventus
2 - 2
Genoa
|
As Rome
1 - 0
Palerme
|
Lecce
3 - 4
Milan AC
|
Inter Milan
1 - 0
Chiévo Vérone
|
Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 1
Feyenoord
|
Hanovre
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
|
All Blacks (rugby/ Match Bonus)
9 - 8
France (Rugby/ Match Bonus)
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Garnat St Martin (coupe Jean Vidal)
3 - 2
As Villeneuve (Coupe Jean Vidal)
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
Manchester United
|
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Herta Berlin
|
Manchester City
4 - 1
Aston Villa
|
Chelsea
3 - 1
Everton
|
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Betis Seville
|
Barcelone
3 - 0
Santander
|
Milan Ac
3 - 0
Palerme
|
Auxerre
1 - 2
Lille
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Marseille
|
Rennes
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Ajaccio
1 - 3
Psg
|
Lazio Rome
2 - 1
As Rome
|
Arsenal
2 - 1
Sunderland
|
Polignac (coupe De France)
1 - 3
As Moulins (Coupe de France)
|
Chappes (coupe De France)
1 - 2
As Yzeure (Coupe de France)
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
1 - 2
Etoile Moulins Yzeure (B)
|
Villefranche
1 - 0
As Villeneuve
|
Turquie
1 - 3
Allemagne
|
France
3 - 0
Albanie
|
Serbie
1 - 1
Italie
|
Pays Bas
1 - 0
Moldavie
|
Portugal
5 - 3
Islande
|
République Tchèque
0 - 2
Espagne
|
Monténégro
2 - 2
Angleterre
|
Amnéville (cfa)
1 - 1
As Moulins (CFA)
|
As Yzeure (cfa)
1 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais B (CFA)
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Manchester (1er)
2 - 0
Norwich City (12ème)
|
Everton (6ème)
0 - 2
Liverpool (8ème)
|
Tottenham (11ème)
2 - 1
Arsenal (16ème)
|
Sporting Gijon (20ème)
0 - 1
Fc Barcelone (3ème)
|
Espanyol Barcelone (13ème)
0 - 4
Real Madrid (5ème)
|
Inter Milan (11ème)
0 - 3
Naples (1er)
|
Juventus (2ème)
2 - 0
Ac Milan (17ème)
|
Hoffenheim (4ème)
0 - 0
Bayern Munich (1er)
|
Saint Etienne (12ème)
1 - 1
Auxerre (9ème)
|
Paris Sg (1er)
2 - 0
Lyon (2ème)
|
Marseille (13ème)
1 - 1
Brest (18ème)
|
Lille (6ème)
2 - 0
Rennes (5ème)
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve
2 - 0
Montluçon Bien-Assis
|
Ent. Val De Besbre
5 - 0
As Villeneuve (B)
|
Fc Barcelone
5 - 0
Atlético Madrid
|
Lyon
3 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Real Madrid
6 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
|
Fc Séville
1 - 0
Valence
|
Montpellier
0 - 3
Paris SG
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
|
Nantes
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
|
Stoke City
1 - 1
Manchester United
|
Arsenal
3 - 0
Bolton
|
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (coupe De France)
0 - 4
Billy-Créchy (Coupe de France)
|
Blackburn
4 - 3
Arsenal
|
Inter Milan
0 - 0
As Rome
|
Barcelone
8 - 0
Osasuna
|
Lorient
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Lille
2 - 2
Sochaux
|
Levante
1 - 0
Real Madrid
|
Sienne
0 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Manchester United
3 - 1
Chelsea
|
Fulham
2 - 2
Manchester City
|
Schalke 04
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Marseille
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
As Villeneuve (b)
0 - 2
Chevagnes (B)
|
St Germain Des Fossès (b)
1 - 3
As Villeneuve
|
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Chateauroux
|
Sunderland
1 - 2
Chelsea
|
Stock City
1 - 0
Liverpool
|
Arsenal
1 - 0
Swansea
|
Bolton
0 - 5
Machester United
|
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Barcelone
|
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Getafe
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 3
Lille
|
Marseille
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Paris Sg
1 - 0
Brest
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Lettonie(-21 Ans)
0 - 3
France (-21 ans)
|
Bulgarie
0 - 3
Angleterre
|
Ecosse
2 - 2
République Tchèque
|
As Villeneuve
2 - 0
Etoile Moulins Yzeure
|
Olympique Lyonnais (b) "cfa"
2 - 1
As Moulins "CFA"
|
As Yzeure "cfa"
2 - 0
Chasselay "CFA"
|